PRATHAM S S EXP (11105) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PRATHAM S S EXP [11105] for 24 January 2018.
11105 does not start on Wednesday from source station KOAA   Refresh

PRATHAM S S EXP [11105] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 07:25 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 07:57 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 10:09 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 11:40 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 12:05 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 12:47 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 13:14 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 14:30 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 15:20 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 18:20 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 19:17 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 20:14 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 23:06 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 01:15 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 03:55 Right Time
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 05:00 Right Time
KALPI [KPI] 05:15 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 06:00 Right Time
MOTH [MOTH] 06:50 Right Time
MSV 08:33 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: