Live Running Status of train PRATHAM S S EXP/11105 | Spot Your Train PRATHAM S S EXP/11105

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 07:25 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 07:57 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 10:09 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 11:40 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 12:05 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 12:47 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 13:14 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 14:30 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 15:20 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 18:20 RT
ARA [ARA] 19:17 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 20:14 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 23:06 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 01:15 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 03:55 RT
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 05:00 RT
KALPI [KPI] 05:15 RT
ORAI [ORAI] 06:00 RT
MOTH [MOTH] 06:50 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: