Live Running Status of Train PPTA-RD MEMU - 63266

Advertisement

Daily 68 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA
Src
11:20
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT - DGBH
11:24
11:25
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG
11:38
11:39
SONPUR JN - SEE
11:48
11:50
HAJIPUR JN - HJP
12:00
12:05
SARAI - SAI
12:26
12:27
BITHAULI - BTHL
12:52
12:53
BHAGWANPUR - BNR
12:59
13:00
BENIPATIPIRARPUR - BNPT
13:05
13:06
GORAUL - GRL
13:11
13:12
KURHANI - KHI
13:18
13:19
TURKI - TUR
13:25
13:26
RAM DAYALU NAGR - RD
13:55
Dstn

FAQS

PPTA-RD MEMU - 63266 covers 68 kilometer to reach destination.
PPTA-RD MEMU - 63266 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PPTA-RD MEMU - 63266 arrives at destination at 13:55.
PPTA-RD MEMU - 63266 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement