DNR-PUNE EXPRESS (12150) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DNR-PUNE EXPRESS [12150] for 17 January 2018.
Currently DNR-PUNE EXPRESS [12150] has Not Started from DANAPUR [DNR] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DANAPUR [DNR] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 00:44 00:44 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 02:49 02:49 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
MAIHAR [MYR] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 01:53 01:53 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given