Live Running Status of Train PPTA-MFP MEMU - 63268

Advertisement

Daily 74 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA
Src
18:15
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT - DGBH
18:19
18:20
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG
18:35
18:36
SONPUR JN - SEE
18:50
18:55
HAJIPUR JN - HJP
19:05
19:10
GHOSWAR HALT - GWH
19:19
19:20
SARAI - SAI
19:34
19:35
BITHAULI - BTHL
19:44
19:45
BHAGWANPUR - BNR
19:50
19:51
BENIPATIPIRARPUR - BNPT
19:56
19:57
GORAUL - GRL
20:07
20:08
KURHANI - KHI
20:15
20:16
TURKI - TUR
20:21
20:22
RAM DAYALU NAGR - RD
20:43
20:44
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
21:30
Dstn

FAQS

PPTA-MFP MEMU - 63268 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
PPTA-MFP MEMU - 63268 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PPTA-MFP MEMU - 63268 arrives at destination at 21:30.
PPTA-MFP MEMU - 63268 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement