PPTA LJN S F (12529) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PPTA LJN S F [12529] for 22 January 2018.
Currently PPTA LJN S F [12529] has Not Started from PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] (On Time)   Refresh

PPTA LJN S F [12529] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 16:31 16:31 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 22:03 22:03 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 02:02 02:02 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given