Live Running Status of Train PPTA-GKP PASSENGER - 55007

Advertisement

Daily 290 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA
Src
17:00
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT - DGBH
17:04
17:05
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG
17:20
17:22
PARMANANDPUR - PMU
17:41
17:43
NAYAGAON - NYO
17:49
17:51
SITALPUR - STLR
17:58
18:00
DIGHWARA - DGA
18:06
18:08
AMBIKA BHAWANI HALT - AABH
18:13
18:14
AWATARNAGAR - ATNR
18:18
18:19
PACHPATIYA DEORIA - PPDA
18:24
18:25
BARA GOPAL - BAGL
18:30
18:32
DUMRI JUARA - DRI
18:37
18:38
GOLDEENGANJ - GJH
18:44
18:46
CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI
19:56
19:58
CHHAPRA - CPR
20:05
20:15
TEKNIWAS - TKVR
20:21
20:22
KOPA SAMHOTA - KPS
20:31
20:32
DAUDPUR - DDP
20:40
20:41
EKMA - EKMA
20:49
20:50
MAHENDRANATH - MHRN
20:56
20:57
CHAINWA - CW
21:00
21:02
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA
21:09
21:11
PACHRUKHI - PCK
21:23
21:25
SIWAN JN - SV
21:40
21:55
SIWAN KACHARI - SVC
22:01
22:02
AMLORI SARSAR - ALS
22:09
22:11
HATHUA - HTW
22:23
22:25
THAWE JN - THE
22:50
23:00
NARKATIA BAZAR HALT - NKBR
23:09
23:10
SASA MUSA - SSU
23:15
23:20
SIPAYA - SPYA
23:28
23:29
JALALPUR - JGP
23:33
23:34
TINPHERIA - TPV
23:42
23:43
TARIASUJAN - TRJ
23:53
23:55
TAMKUHI ROAD - TOI
00:04
00:05
GAURI SRIRAM - GSRM
00:16
00:17
DUDAHI - DUE
00:32
00:34
CHAF HALT - CHAF
00:42
00:43
KATH KUIYAN - KKT
00:51
00:53
PADRAUNA - POU
01:13
01:15
BARHARAGANI - BAGJ
01:33
01:35
RAMKOLA - RKL
01:50
01:52
LAKSHMIGANJ - LIJ
02:01
02:03
MATHIA BARGHAT HALT - MTBG
02:13
02:14
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ
02:30
02:35
BODARWAR - BBW
02:53
02:55
PIPRAICH - PPC
03:09
03:12
UNAULA - UNLA
03:38
03:40
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC
04:05
04:07
GORAKHPUR - GKP
04:30
Dstn

FAQS

PPTA-GKP PASSENGER - 55007 covers 290 kilometer to reach destination.
PPTA-GKP PASSENGER - 55007 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PPTA-GKP PASSENGER - 55007 arrives at destination at 04:30.
PPTA-GKP PASSENGER - 55007 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement