Live Running Status of Train PPTA-BJU MEMU - 63288

Advertisement

Daily 108 Km Updated: 26 Jul 21:48:46 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA
Src
17:40
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT - DGBH
17:44
17:45
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG
18:00
18:01
SONPUR JN - SEE
18:10
18:15
HAJIPUR JN - HJP
18:25
18:30
CHAKMAKRAND - CKRD
18:39
18:40
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN
18:45
18:46
CHAK SIKANDAR - CSR
18:53
18:54
GRAM KHARIKA HALT - GKHT
18:58
18:59
DESARI - DES
19:03
19:04
SAHADAI BUZURG - SDG
19:09
19:10
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO
19:15
19:16
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H - BDUA
19:21
19:22
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP
19:26
19:27
NANDANI LAGUNIA - NNNL
19:37
19:38
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG
20:11
20:12
HARPAR BOCHAHA - HBP
20:19
20:20
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA
20:26
20:27
BACHWARA JN - BCA
20:32
20:34
TEGHRA - TGA
21:15
21:16
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ
21:22
21:23
BARAUNI JN - BJU
21:55
Dstn

FAQS

PPTA-BJU MEMU - 63288 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
PPTA-BJU MEMU - 63288 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PPTA-BJU MEMU - 63288 arrives at destination at 21:55.
PPTA-BJU MEMU - 63288 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement