POORVA EXPRESS (12382) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of POORVA EXPRESS [12382] for 22 January 2018.
Currently POORVA EXPRESS [12382] is Running and Departed from MANDRAK [MXK] (Delayed by 59 mins)   Refresh

POORVA EXPRESS [12382] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 19:15 20:15 60 mins late
MANDRAK [MXK] Departed (No Stoppage) 19:25 20:24 59 mins late
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 20:20 21:04 44 mins late
ETAWAH [ETW] 21:12 21:56 44 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 23:10 23:27 17 mins late
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 03:39 03:39 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 07:07 07:07 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 07:58 07:58 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 08:11 08:11 Right Time
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 08:34 08:34 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 09:08 09:08 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 11:24 11:24 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 12:18 12:18 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 13:41 13:41 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 14:13 14:13 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 15:16 15:16 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 20:24