POORVA EXPRESS (12381) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of POORVA EXPRESS [12381] for 24 January 2018.
Currently POORVA EXPRESS [12381] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

POORVA EXPRESS [12381] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 09:23 09:23 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 10:19 10:19 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 10:53 10:53 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 12:43 12:43 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 13:37 13:37 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 15:22 15:22 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 16:03 16:03 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 16:17 16:17 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 20:06 20:06 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 02:48 02:48 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 03:39 03:39 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given