POORVA EXPRESS (12304) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of POORVA EXPRESS [12304] for 16 January 2018.
12304 does not start on Tuesday from source station NDLS   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 17:35 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 19:15 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 20:20 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 21:12 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 23:10 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 01:25 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 04:28 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 05:37 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 06:22 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 06:50 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 07:35 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 08:29 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 08:42 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 09:04 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 09:39 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 10:00 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 11:12 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 11:48 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 12:15 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 12:55 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 13:41 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 14:13 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 15:16 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: