Indian Railways Train POORVA EXPRESS [12303] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of POORVA EXPRESS [12303] for 25 November 2017.
Currently POORVA EXPRESS [12303] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 08:05 13:25 5 hr 20 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 09:13 14:33 5 hr 20 mins late
DURGAPUR [DGR] 10:06 15:17 5 hr 11 mins late
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 10:40 15:51 5 hr 11 mins late
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 11:04 16:15 5 hr 11 mins late
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 11:45 16:56 5 hr 11 mins late
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 12:14 17:25 5 hr 11 mins late
JHAJHA [JAJ] 13:17 18:05 4 hr 48 mins late
JAMUI [JMU] 13:35 18:23 4 hr 48 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 14:00 18:48 4 hr 48 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 14:31 19:19 4 hr 48 mins late
BARH [BARH] 14:49 19:37 4 hr 48 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 15:06 19:54 4 hr 48 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] 16:10 20:44 4 hr 34 mins late
DANAPUR [DNR] 16:25 20:59 4 hr 34 mins late
ARA [ARA] 16:53 21:27 4 hr 34 mins late
BUXAR [BXR] 17:39 22:13 4 hr 34 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 19:44 23:24 3 hr 40 mins late
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 21:45 01:09 3 hr 24 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 00:10 03:09 2 hr 59 mins late
ETAWAH [ETW] 01:32 04:27 2 hr 55 mins late
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 02:48 05:23 2 hr 35 mins late
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 03:39 06:14 2 hr 35 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Nov 2017 21:49