12382 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from NEW DELHI [NDLS] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 17:35 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 19:15 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 20:20 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 21:12 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 23:10 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 02:35 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 03:39 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 05:20 RT
DDU 06:30 RT
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 07:07 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 07:40 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 07:58 RT
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 08:11 RT
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 08:34 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 09:08 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 10:32 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 11:24 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 12:18 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 13:41 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 14:13 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 15:16 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: