12381/00000 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 08:15 08:15 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 09:23 09:23 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 10:19 10:19 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 10:53 10:53 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 12:05 12:05 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 12:43 12:43 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 13:37 13:37 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 14:55 14:55 RT
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 15:22 15:22 RT
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 15:45 15:45 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 16:03 16:03 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 16:17 16:17 RT
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 16:50 16:50 RT
DDU 17:58 17:58 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 18:47 18:47 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 20:06 20:06 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 21:45 21:45 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 00:10 00:10 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 01:30 01:30 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 02:48 02:48 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 03:39 03:39 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 2:15