12381 / POORVA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12381 / POORVA EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of POORVA EXPRESS [12381] for 24 May 2018.
Currently POORVA EXPRESS [12381] is Running and Departed from PHE (Delayed by 16 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 08:15 08:15 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 09:23 09:34 11 mins late
DURGAPUR [DGR] 10:19 10:22 3 mins late
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 10:53 10:59 6 mins late
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 12:05 12:05 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 12:43 12:45 2 mins late
KODERMA [KQR] 13:37 13:41 4 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] 14:55 14:55 RT
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 15:22 15:37 15 mins late
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 15:45 16:00 15 mins late
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 16:03 16:20 17 mins late
PHE Departed (No Stoppage) 16:08 16:24 16 mins late
SASARAM [SSM] 16:17 16:34 17 mins late
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 16:50 17:07 17 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 17:58 18:02 4 mins late
VARANASI JN [BSB] 18:47 18:47 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 20:06 20:06 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 21:45 21:45 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 00:10 00:10 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 01:30 01:30 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 02:48 02:48 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 03:39 03:39 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 May 2018 16:26