POORNA EXPRESS - 11098 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of POORNA EXPRESS [11098] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 23:30 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 23:55 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 00:40 RT
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 01:30 RT
TIRUR [TIR] 02:10 RT
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 03:00 RT
THALASSERY [TLY] 03:55 RT
KANNUR [CAN] 04:25 RT
PAYYANUR [PAY] 04:55 RT
KANHANGAD [KZE] 05:25 RT
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 05:45 RT
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 06:50 RT
UDUPI [UD] 08:24 RT
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 08:58 RT
BHATKAL [BTJL] 09:58 RT
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 10:20 RT
HONNAVAR [HNA] 10:50 RT
KUMTA [KT] 11:04 RT
GOKARNA ROAD [GOK] 11:24 RT
KARWAR [KAWR] 12:02 RT
MADGAON [MAO] 14:25 RT
SANVERDAM CHUCH [SVM] 14:40 RT
KULEM [QLM] 15:10 RT
CASTLE ROCK [CLR] 16:30 RT
LONDA JN [LD] 17:20 RT
BELGAUM [BGM] 18:30 RT
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 20:00 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 23:00 RT
SANGLI [SLI] 23:15 RT
KARAD [KRD] 00:15 RT
SATARA [STR] 01:15 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: