POORBIYA EXPRES (15279) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of POORBIYA EXPRES [15279] for 21 January 2018.
Currently POORBIYA EXPRES [15279] has Not Started from SAHARSA JN [SHC] (On Time)   Refresh

POORBIYA EXPRES [15279] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 11:45 15:45 4 hr late
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 12:10 16:05 3 hr 55 mins late
MANSI JN [MNE] 12:53 16:38 3 hr 45 mins late
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 13:10 16:55 3 hr 45 mins late
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 13:55 17:22 3 hr 27 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 14:45 18:04 3 hr 19 mins late
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 15:45 18:50 3 hr 5 mins late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 17:15 19:48 2 hr 33 mins late
SONPUR JN [SEE] 17:27 20:00 2 hr 33 mins late
CHHAPRA [CPR] 18:50 20:53 2 hr 3 mins late
SIWAN JN [SV] 19:40 21:41 2 hr 1 mins late
BHATNI JN [BTT] 20:17 22:18 2 hr 1 mins late
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 20:35 22:36 2 hr 1 mins late
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 22:10 23:38 1 hr 28 mins late
BASTI [BST] 23:20 00:39 1 hr 19 mins late
GONDA JN [GD] 00:55 01:42 47 mins late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 03:30 03:39 9 mins late
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 11:28 11:28 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 6:51