POORBIYA EXP. (15280) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of POORBIYA EXP. [15280] for 22 January 2018.
Currently POORBIYA EXP. [15280] has Not Started from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] (On Time)   Refresh

POORBIYA EXP. [15280] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 17:10 23:30 6 hr 20 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 17:47 23:57 6 hr 10 mins late
MORADABAD [MB] 20:30 02:01 5 hr 31 mins late
BAREILLY [BE] 22:10 03:20 5 hr 10 mins late
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 23:18 04:18 5 hr late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 02:10 06:34 4 hr 24 mins late
GONDA JN [GD] 04:55 08:33 3 hr 38 mins late
BASTI [BST] 06:43 09:56 3 hr 13 mins late
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 08:15 11:03 2 hr 48 mins late
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 09:00 11:44 2 hr 44 mins late
BHATNI JN [BTT] 09:30 12:12 2 hr 42 mins late
SIWAN JN [SV] 10:20 12:52 2 hr 32 mins late
CHHAPRA [CPR] 12:10 13:48 1 hr 38 mins late
SONPUR JN [SEE] 13:12 14:34 1 hr 22 mins late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 13:30 14:49 1 hr 19 mins late
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 14:07 15:26 1 hr 19 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 15:55 16:36 41 mins late
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 16:18 16:59 41 mins late
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 17:20 17:34 14 mins late
MANSI JN [MNE] 17:40 17:44 4 mins late
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 18:08 18:12 4 mins late
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 6:51