Live Running Status of Train PON-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43851

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PONNERI - PON
Src
15:40
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
15:48
15:49
MINJUR - MJR
15:52
15:53
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
15:55
15:56
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
15:57
15:58
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
16:00
16:01
ENNORE - ENR
16:09
16:10
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
16:11
16:12
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
16:14
16:15
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
16:20
16:21
VOC NAGAR - VOC
16:24
16:25
TONDIARPET - TNP
16:26
16:27
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
16:28
16:29
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
16:33
16:34
PERAMBUR - PER
16:35
16:36
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
16:37
16:38
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
16:39
16:40
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
16:42
16:43
KORATTUR - KOTR
16:46
16:47
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
16:49
16:50
AMBATTUR - ABU
16:52
16:53
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
16:55
16:56
ANNANUR - ANNR
16:58
16:59
AVADI - AVD
17:04
17:05
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
17:08
17:09
PATTABIRAM - PAB
17:10
17:11
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
17:13
17:14
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
17:16
17:17
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
17:20
17:21
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
17:24
17:25
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
17:27
17:28
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
17:45
Dstn

FAQS

PON-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43851 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
PON-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43851 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PON-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43851 arrives at destination at 17:45.
PON-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43851 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement