Live Running Status of Train PON-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43851
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
PONNERI - PON | Src |
15:40
|
|
|
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB |
15:48
|
15:49
|
|
|
MINJUR - MJR |
15:52
|
15:53
|
|
|
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM |
15:55
|
15:56
|
|
|
ATTIPPATTU - AIP |
15:57
|
15:58
|
|
|
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP |
16:00
|
16:01
|
|
|
ENNORE - ENR |
16:09
|
16:10
|
|
|
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM |
16:11
|
16:12
|
|
|
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN |
16:14
|
16:15
|
|
|
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT |
16:20
|
16:21
|
|
|
VOC NAGAR - VOC |
16:24
|
16:25
|
|
|
TONDIARPET - TNP |
16:26
|
16:27
|
|
|
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK |
16:28
|
16:29
|
|
|
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM |
16:33
|
16:34
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
16:35
|
16:36
|
|
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW |
16:37
|
16:38
|
|
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW |
16:39
|
16:40
|
|
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK |
16:42
|
16:43
|
|
|
KORATTUR - KOTR |
16:46
|
16:47
|
|
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM |
16:49
|
16:50
|
|
|
AMBATTUR - ABU |
16:52
|
16:53
|
|
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL |
16:55
|
16:56
|
|
|
ANNANUR - ANNR |
16:58
|
16:59
|
|
|
AVADI - AVD |
17:04
|
17:05
|
|
|
HINDU COLLEGE - HC |
17:08
|
17:09
|
|
|
PATTABIRAM - PAB |
17:10
|
17:11
|
|
|
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC |
17:13
|
17:14
|
|
|
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI |
17:16
|
17:17
|
|
|
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU |
17:20
|
17:21
|
|
|
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR |
17:24
|
17:25
|
|
|
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR |
17:27
|
17:28
|
|
|
TIRUVALLUR - TRL |
17:45
|
Dstn |
FAQS
PON-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43851 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
PON-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43851 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PON-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43851 arrives at destination at 17:45.
PON-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43851 departs from source at 15:40.