Live Running Status of Train PON-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42702

Advertisement

Does not start on Wednesday

Sun 35 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PONNERI - PON
Src
07:00
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
07:08
07:09
MINJUR - MJR
07:13
07:14
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
07:16
07:17
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
07:19
07:20
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
07:22
07:23
ENNORE - ENR
07:26
07:27
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
07:28
07:29
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
07:31
07:32
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
07:37
07:38
TONDIARPET - TNP
07:43
07:44
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
07:45
07:46
WASHERMANPET - WST
07:51
07:52
ROYAPURAM - RPM
07:56
07:57
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
08:10
Dstn

FAQS

PON-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42702 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
PON-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42702 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PON-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42702 arrives at destination at 08:10.
PON-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42702 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement