Live Running Status of Train PON-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42302

Advertisement

Daily 35 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PONNERI - PON
Src
08:00
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
08:08
08:09
MINJUR - MJR
08:12
08:13
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
08:15
08:16
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
08:17
08:18
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
08:20
08:21
ENNORE - ENR
08:24
08:25
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
08:26
08:27
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
08:29
08:30
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
08:35
08:36
VOC NAGAR - VOC
08:39
08:40
TONDIARPET - TNP
08:41
08:42
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
08:43
08:44
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
08:48
08:49
MASS
09:15
Dstn

FAQS

PON-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42302 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
PON-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42302 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PON-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42302 arrives at destination at 09:15.
PON-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42302 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement