17613/PNVL-NED EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17613/PNVL-NED EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNVL-NED EXP [17613] for 22 April 2018.
17613 does not start on Sun from source PANVEL [PNVL]

Current Running Status Information of Train PNVL-NED EXP [17613]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PANVEL [PNVL] 16:00 RT
TALEGAON [TGN] 18:20 RT
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 18:40 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 19:50 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 21:10 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 23:00 RT
USMANABAD [UMD] 00:45 RT
LATUR [LUR] 02:35 RT
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 03:40 RT
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 06:00 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 07:30 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 08:10 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: