PNVL-NED EXP/17613 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PANVEL [PNVL] 16:00 RT
TALEGAON [TGN] 18:20 RT
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 18:40 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 19:50 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 21:10 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 23:00 RT
USMANABAD [UMD] 00:45 RT
LATUR [LUR] 02:35 RT
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 03:40 RT
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 06:00 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 07:30 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 08:10 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: