PNP-DLI MEMU (64002) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNP-DLI MEMU [64002] for 24 January 2018.
Currently PNP-DLI MEMU [64002] has Not Started from PANIPAT JN [PNP] (On Time)   Refresh

PNP-DLI MEMU [64002] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
DWNA 06:29 06:29 Right Time
SAMALKHA [SMK] 06:38 06:38 Right Time
BDMJ 06:45 06:45 Right Time
GANAUR [GNU] 06:51 06:51 Right Time
RUG 06:57 06:57 Right Time
SLKN 07:03 07:03 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 07:12 07:12 Right Time
HNN 07:21 07:21 Right Time
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
NARELA [NUR] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 07:42 07:42 Right Time
KHKN 07:48 07:48 Right Time
BADLI [BHD] 07:54 07:54 Right Time
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 08:01 08:01 Right Time
DAZ 08:07 08:07 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 08:14 08:14 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given