PND-4 EMU (64064) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PND-4 EMU [64064] for 21 January 2018.
PND-4 EMU [64064] is CANCELLED between DELHI [DLI] and PALWAL [PWL]   Refresh

PND-4 EMU [64064] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 19:54 19:54 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 20:06 20:06 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 20:11 20:11 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 20:16 20:16 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 20:32 20:32 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 20:51 20:51 Right Time
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 20:56 20:56 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 21:02 21:02 Right Time
ASAOTI [AST] 21:12 21:12 Right Time
PALWAL [PWL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 10 Jan 2018 23:16