Live Running Status of Train PNBE - SSM PASSENGER - 53211

Advertisement

Daily 146 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
15:00
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
15:06
15:07
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
15:11
15:13
DANAPUR - DNR
15:25
15:30
NEORA - NEO
15:35
15:37
SADISOPUR - SDE
15:45
15:46
BIHTA - BTA
15:58
16:00
KOELWAR - KWR
16:11
16:12
KULHARIA - KUA
16:28
16:30
ARA - ARA
17:20
17:25
GARHANI - GQN
17:48
17:50
CHARPOKHARI HALT - CRQ
18:02
18:03
PIRO - PIRO
18:16
18:18
HASAN BAZAR HALT - HSB
18:26
18:27
BIKRAMGANJ - XBKJ
18:42
18:44
SANJHAULI HALT - SJV
18:57
18:58
GARHNOKHA - GNK
19:11
19:13
SASARAM - SSM
20:45
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE - SSM PASSENGER - 53211 covers 146 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE - SSM PASSENGER - 53211 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE - SSM PASSENGER - 53211 arrives at destination at 20:45.
PNBE - SSM PASSENGER - 53211 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement