PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP (12365) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP [12365] for 20 January 2018.
Currently PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP [12365] is Running and Departed from THA (Delayed by 18 mins)   Refresh

PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP [12365] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
TAREGNA [TEA] 06:26 06:42 16 mins late
JEHANABAD [JHD] 06:42 06:59 17 mins late
THA Departed (No Stoppage) 06:59 07:17 18 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 11:04 11:04 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 7:36