Live Running Status of train PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP/12365 | Spot Your Train PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP/12365

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 06:00 RT
TAREGNA [TEA] 06:26 RT
JEHANABAD [JHD] 06:42 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 08:20 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 09:22 RT
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 09:55 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 10:20 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 10:45 RT
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 11:04 RT
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 11:40 RT
MURI [MURI] 12:35 RT
RANCHI [RNC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: