PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM (18450) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM [18450] for 19 January 2018.
18450 does not start on Friday from source station PNBE   Refresh

PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM [18450] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 08:55 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 09:35 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 09:48 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 10:10 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 10:43 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 12:10 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 12:56 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 13:25 Right Time
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 13:45 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 14:18 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 15:30 Right Time
BURNPUR [BURN] 15:40 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 16:45 Right Time
BANKURA [BQA] 17:25 Right Time
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 17:45 Right Time
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 18:13 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 18:55 Right Time
HIJILLI [HIJ] 19:50 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 21:35 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 22:52 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 23:23 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 00:25 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 01:05 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 01:35 Right Time
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 02:00 Right Time
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: