Live Running Status of Train PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63272

Advertisement

Daily 89 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
05:00
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB
05:06
05:07
GULZARBAGH - GZH
05:13
05:14
PATNA SAHEB - PNC
05:19
05:20
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ
05:26
05:27
BANKA GHAT - BKG
05:31
05:32
FATUHA - FUT
05:38
05:39
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE
05:47
05:48
KHUSROPUR - KOO
05:52
05:53
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT - MJM
05:57
05:58
KARAUTA - KWO
06:02
06:03
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH
06:07
06:08
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG
06:35
06:36
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP
07:19
07:20
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL
07:32
07:33
BARH - BARH
07:52
07:53
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT - RLE
08:01
08:02
PUNARAKH - PHK
08:08
08:09
KANHAIPUR - KNHP
08:16
08:17
MOR - MOR
08:36
08:37
MOKAMEH JN - MKA
09:40
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63272 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63272 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63272 arrives at destination at 09:40.
PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63272 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement