PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS (13239) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS [13239] for 20 January 2018.
13239 does not start on Saturday from source station PNBE   Refresh

PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS [13239] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 11:50 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 12:04 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 12:32 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 13:20 Right Time
BHADAURA [BWH] 13:40 Right Time
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 14:02 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 15:42 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 16:40 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 18:50 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 19:30 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 23:55 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 01:30 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 04:25 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 05:15 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 06:05 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 07:45 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 08:15 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 08:45 Right Time
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 09:15 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 10:00 Right Time
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 10:18 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 11:00 Right Time
INDARGARH [IDG] 11:28 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: