Live Running Status of Train PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER - 63206

Advertisement

Daily 123 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
21:15
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB
21:21
21:23
GULZARBAGH - GZH
21:29
21:30
PATNA SAHEB - PNC
21:34
21:36
BANKA GHAT - BKG
21:45
21:46
FATUHA - FUT
21:51
21:53
KHUSROPUR - KOO
22:04
22:05
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT - MJM
22:09
22:10
KARAUTA - KWO
22:13
22:15
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH
22:19
22:20
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG
22:25
22:26
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP
22:34
22:36
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL
22:45
22:46
BARH - BARH
23:12
23:14
PUNARAKH - PHK
23:24
23:25
KANHAIPUR - KNHP
23:31
23:32
MOR - MOR
23:36
23:37
MOKAMEH JN - MKA
23:48
23:50
TALL JN - TALL
23:56
23:57
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ
00:00
00:02
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM
00:10
00:11
BARHIYA - BRYA
00:16
00:18
DUMRI - DMRX
00:25
00:26
MANKATHA - MKB
00:34
00:35
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR
00:40
00:42
KIUL JN - KIUL
02:45
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER - 63206 covers 123 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER - 63206 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER - 63206 arrives at destination at 02:45.
PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER - 63206 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement