Live Running Status of Train PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER - 63208

Advertisement

Daily 221 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
08:55
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB
09:02
09:03
GULZARBAGH - GZH
09:09
09:10
PATNA SAHEB - PNC
09:15
09:16
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ
09:22
09:23
BANKA GHAT - BKG
09:27
09:28
FATUHA - FUT
09:34
09:35
BUDHDEOCHAK YADAV NAGAR H - BCYN
09:40
09:41
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE
09:46
09:47
KHUSROPUR - KOO
09:51
09:52
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT - MJM
09:57
09:58
KARAUTA - KWO
10:02
10:03
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH
10:07
10:08
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG
10:12
10:13
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP
10:21
10:22
JAIPRAKASH MAHULI HALT - JPML
10:30
10:31
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL
10:35
10:36
ACHUARA HALT - ACU
10:40
10:41
BARH - BARH
10:49
10:50
SAHRI HALT - SHT
10:55
10:56
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT - RLE
11:00
11:01
LEMUABAD - LEB
11:04
11:05
PUNARAKH - PHK
11:09
11:10
KANHAIPUR - KNHP
11:17
11:18
MOR - MOR
11:22
11:23
BARHAPUR HALT - BHAD
11:27
11:28
SIVNAR HALT - SIVN
11:31
11:32
MOKAMEH JN - MKA
12:08
12:10
TALL JN - TALL
12:15
12:16
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ
12:20
12:21
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM
12:29
12:30
BARHIYA - BRYA
12:38
12:39
GANGA SAHAI - GGSY
12:44
12:45
DUMRI - DMRX
12:49
12:50
DHURANI JWAS HALT - DJS
12:56
12:57
MANKATHA - MKB
13:01
13:02
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR
13:08
13:09
KIUL JN - KIUL
13:28
13:30
MAHESH LETA - MHLT
13:35
13:36
BANSIPUR - BSQP
13:42
13:43
MANANPUR - MNP
13:52
13:53
BHALUI - BFM
14:00
14:01
JAMUI - JMU
14:11
14:12
CHAURA - CUX
14:21
14:22
GIDHAUR - GHR
14:29
14:30
DADPUR - DPX
14:36
14:37
JHAJHA - JAJ
15:03
15:05
NARGANJO HALT - NRGO
15:17
15:18
SIMULTALA - STL
15:34
15:35
LAHABON - LHB
15:47
15:48
JASIDIH JN - JSME
16:10
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER - 63208 covers 221 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER - 63208 passes through 51 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER - 63208 arrives at destination at 16:10.
PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER - 63208 departs from source at 08:55.
Advertisement