Live Running Status of train PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER/63208 | Spot Your Train PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER/63208

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER [63208] (Started on 23 June 2018) is Running and Departed from RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] (Delayed by 2 hour 12 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 08:40 10:50 2 hr 10 mins late
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] Departed 08:50 11:02 2 hr 12 mins late
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 08:57 11:09 2 hr 12 mins late
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 09:03 11:15 2 hr 12 mins late
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 09:15 11:27 2 hr 12 mins late
FATWA [FUT] 09:22 11:34 2 hr 12 mins late
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 09:37 11:49 2 hr 12 mins late
KARAUTA [KWO] 09:47 11:59 2 hr 12 mins late
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG] 09:56 12:08 2 hr 12 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 10:03 12:15 2 hr 12 mins late
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 10:15 12:27 2 hr 12 mins late
BARH [BARH] 10:28 12:40 2 hr 12 mins late
PUNARAKH [PHK] 10:48 13:00 2 hr 12 mins late
MOR [MOR] 11:00 13:12 2 hr 12 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 11:42 13:54 2 hr 12 mins late
TALL 11:47 13:59 2 hr 12 mins late
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 11:52 14:04 2 hr 12 mins late
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 11:59 14:11 2 hr 12 mins late
BARHIYA [BRYA] 12:06 14:18 2 hr 12 mins late
MANKATHA [MKB] 12:28 14:40 2 hr 12 mins late
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 12:35 14:47 2 hr 12 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 13:04 15:16 2 hr 12 mins late
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 13:17 15:29 2 hr 12 mins late
MANANPUR [MNP] 13:25 15:37 2 hr 12 mins late
BHALUI [BFM] 13:32 15:44 2 hr 12 mins late
JAMUI [JMU] 13:41 15:53 2 hr 12 mins late
CHAURA [CUX] 13:51 16:03 2 hr 12 mins late
GIDHAUR [GHR] 13:58 16:10 2 hr 12 mins late
DADPUR [DPX] 14:27 16:17 1 hr 50 mins late
JHAJHA [JAJ] 14:55 16:27 1 hr 32 mins late
NRGO 15:08 16:40 1 hr 32 mins late
SIMULTALA [STL] 15:25 16:57 1 hr 32 mins late
LAHABON [LHB] 15:38 17:10 1 hr 32 mins late
JASIDIH JN [JSME] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jun 2018 11:15