63208/PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63208/PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER [63208] for 20 April 2018.
Currently PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER [63208] is Running and Departed from LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] (Delayed by 41 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER [63208]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 08:40 09:00 20 mins late
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 08:50 09:15 25 mins late
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 08:57 09:22 25 mins late
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 09:03 09:33 30 mins late
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 09:15 09:45 30 mins late
FATWA [FUT] 09:22 10:03 41 mins late
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 09:37 10:19 42 mins late
KARAUTA [KWO] 09:47 10:34 47 mins late
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG] 09:56 10:44 48 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 10:03 10:52 49 mins late
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 10:15 11:03 48 mins late
BARH [BARH] 10:28 11:20 52 mins late
PUNARAKH [PHK] 10:48 11:39 51 mins late
MOR [MOR] 11:00 11:57 57 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 11:42 12:14 32 mins late
TALL 11:47 12:21 34 mins late
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 11:52 12:29 37 mins late
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 11:59 12:48 49 mins late
BARHIYA [BRYA] 12:06 12:54 48 mins late
MANKATHA [MKB] 12:28 13:10 42 mins late
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] Departed 12:35 13:16 41 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 13:04 13:21 17 mins late
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 13:17 13:33 16 mins late
MANANPUR [MNP] 13:25 13:41 16 mins late
BHALUI [BFM] 13:32 13:48 16 mins late
JAMUI [JMU] 13:41 13:57 16 mins late
CHAURA [CUX] 13:51 14:07 16 mins late
GIDHAUR [GHR] 13:58 14:14 16 mins late
DADPUR [DPX] 14:27 14:27 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 14:55 14:55 RT
NRGO 15:08 15:08 RT
SIMULTALA [STL] 15:25 15:25 RT
LAHABON [LHB] 15:38 15:38 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Apr 2018 13:29