Live Running Status of Train PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63210

Advertisement

Daily 177 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
11:05
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB
11:11
11:13
GULZARBAGH - GZH
11:19
11:20
PATNA SAHEB - PNC
11:24
11:26
BANKA GHAT - BKG
11:36
11:37
FATUHA - FUT
11:42
11:44
BUDHDEOCHAK YADAV NAGAR H - BCYN
11:49
11:50
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE
11:54
11:55
KHUSROPUR - KOO
11:59
12:00
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT - MJM
12:04
12:05
KARAUTA - KWO
12:09
12:10
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH
12:14
12:15
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG
12:19
12:20
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP
12:28
12:30
JAIPRAKASH MAHULI HALT - JPML
12:38
12:39
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL
12:43
12:44
ACHUARA HALT - ACU
12:49
12:50
BARH - BARH
12:56
12:58
SAHRI HALT - SHT
13:03
13:04
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT - RLE
13:08
13:09
LEMUABAD - LEB
13:12
13:13
PUNARAKH - PHK
13:17
13:18
KANHAIPUR - KNHP
13:25
13:26
MOR - MOR
13:30
13:31
BARHAPUR HALT - BHAD
13:35
13:36
MOKAMEH JN - MKA
14:13
14:15
TALL JN - TALL
14:20
14:21
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ
14:24
14:26
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM
14:33
14:34
BARHIYA - BRYA
14:40
14:42
GANGA SAHAI - GGSY
14:47
14:48
DUMRI - DMRX
14:52
14:53
DHURANI JWAS HALT - DJS
14:59
15:00
MANKATHA - MKB
15:04
15:05
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR
15:10
15:12
KIUL JN - KIUL
15:21
15:23
MAHESH LETA - MHLT
15:28
15:29
LAKHOCHAK - LCK
15:32
15:33
BANSIPUR - BSQP
15:37
15:38
GOHRIGAON HALT - GIG
15:41
15:42
MANANPUR - MNP
15:48
15:49
BASUCHAK HALT - BQSP
15:53
15:54
BHALUI - BFM
15:58
15:59
KUNDER - KDER
16:04
16:05
JAMUI - JMU
16:10
16:12
CHAURA - CUX
16:21
16:22
GIDHAUR - GHR
16:28
16:30
DADPUR - DPX
16:36
16:37
JHAJHA - JAJ
18:25
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63210 covers 177 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63210 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63210 arrives at destination at 18:25.
PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63210 departs from source at 11:05.
Advertisement