Live Running Status of Train PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63328

Advertisement

Daily 63 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
20:15
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB
20:25
20:27
GULZARBAGH - GZH
20:33
20:34
PATNA SAHEB - PNC
20:41
20:43
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ
20:49
20:50
BANKA GHAT - BKG
20:55
20:56
FATUHA - FUT
21:08
21:10
MACHHRIAWAN HALT - MCY
21:20
21:21
DANIYAWAN BZR H - DNWH
21:29
21:31
DANIAWAN - DHWN
21:44
21:46
SINGRIYAWAN HALT - SGYW
21:51
21:52
DIYAWAN HALT - DYW
21:58
21:59
LOHANDA HALT - LHNA
22:05
22:06
HILSA - HIL
22:16
22:18
JUNAIR HALT - JAR
22:25
22:26
RAMBHAWAN HALT - RPWN
22:30
22:31
EKANGARSARAI - EKR
22:35
22:37
AUNGRIDHAN - ANGM
22:43
22:44
KHURRAMPUR HALT - KAMR
22:48
22:49
ISLAMPUR - IPR
23:30
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63328 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63328 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63328 arrives at destination at 23:30.
PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63328 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement