Live Running Status of Train PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63326

Advertisement

Daily 63 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
11:20
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB
11:28
11:30
GULZARBAGH - GZH
11:37
11:38
PATNA SAHEB - PNC
11:44
11:46
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ
11:53
11:54
BANKA GHAT - BKG
11:59
12:00
FATUHA - FUT
12:11
12:13
GOKULNAGAR HALT - XGN
12:18
12:19
MACHHRIAWAN HALT - MCY
12:23
12:24
NAIKA ROAD HALT - NARD
12:28
12:29
DANIYAWAN BZR H - DNWH
12:33
12:35
DANIAWAN - DHWN
12:39
12:41
SINGRIYAWAN HALT - SGYW
12:47
12:48
DIYAWAN HALT - DYW
12:54
12:55
LOHANDA HALT - LHNA
13:01
13:02
KAMTA HALT - KAMA
13:06
13:07
HILSA - HIL
13:48
13:50
JUNAIR HALT - JAR
13:58
13:59
RAMBHAWAN HALT - RPWN
14:03
14:04
EKANGARSARAI - EKR
14:09
14:10
AUNGRIDHAN - ANGM
14:15
14:16
KHURRAMPUR HALT - KAMR
14:19
14:20
ISLAMPUR - IPR
15:20
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63326 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63326 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63326 arrives at destination at 15:20.
PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63326 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement