Live Running Status of Train PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63259

Advertisement

Daily 92 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
22:00
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ
22:10
22:11
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN
22:15
22:16
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG
22:19
22:20
PUNPUN - PPN
22:23
22:24
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM
22:28
22:29
POTHAHI - PFT
22:33
22:34
NEEMA HALT - NEMA
22:38
22:39
NADWAN - NDW
22:42
22:43
MASAUDHI COURT HALT - MDCR
22:48
22:49
TAREGNA - TEA
22:51
22:53
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI
22:58
22:59
TENARI HALT - TNRI
23:03
23:04
NADAUJ - NDU
23:07
23:08
SEONAN HALT - SONH
23:11
23:12
KARONA HALT - KRON
23:15
23:16
JEHANABAD - JHD
23:23
23:25
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC
23:28
23:29
MAI HALT - IAM
23:33
23:34
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP
23:38
23:39
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH
23:42
23:43
TEHTA - THA
23:46
23:47
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE
23:52
23:53
WKND
23:56
23:57
NER HALT - NERH
00:02
00:03
BARABAR HALT - BBHT
00:06
00:07
BELA - BELA
00:11
00:12
NEYAMATPUR - NYM
00:17
00:18
ORE HALT - OREH
00:21
00:22
CHAKAND - CKH
00:26
00:27
GAYA JN - GAYA
01:10
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63259 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63259 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63259 arrives at destination at 01:10.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63259 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement