Live Running Status of Train PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63257

Advertisement

Daily 92 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
20:20
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ
20:30
20:31
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN
20:35
20:36
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG
20:39
20:40
PUNPUN - PPN
20:43
20:44
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM
20:47
20:48
POTHAHI - PFT
20:52
20:53
NEEMA HALT - NEMA
20:57
20:58
NADWAN - NDW
21:01
21:02
MASAUDHI COURT HALT - MDCR
21:06
21:07
TAREGNA - TEA
21:10
21:11
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI
21:16
21:17
TENARI HALT - TNRI
21:21
21:22
NADAUJ - NDU
21:25
21:26
SEONAN HALT - SONH
21:29
21:30
KARONA HALT - KRON
21:33
21:34
JEHANABAD - JHD
21:40
21:42
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC
21:45
21:46
MAI HALT - IAM
21:50
21:51
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP
21:55
21:56
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH
21:59
22:00
TEHTA - THA
22:03
22:04
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE
22:09
22:10
WKND
22:13
22:14
NER HALT - NERH
22:19
22:20
BARABAR HALT - BBHT
22:23
22:24
BELA - BELA
22:28
22:29
NEYAMATPUR - NYM
22:34
22:35
ORE HALT - OREH
22:38
22:39
CHAKAND - CKH
22:43
22:44
GAYA JN - GAYA
23:35
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63257 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63257 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63257 arrives at destination at 23:35.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63257 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement