Live Running Status of Train PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63255

Advertisement

Daily 92 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
18:30
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ
18:40
18:41
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN
18:45
18:46
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG
18:49
18:50
PUNPUN - PPN
18:53
18:54
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM
18:57
18:58
POTHAHI - PFT
19:02
19:03
NADWAN - NDW
19:11
19:12
TAREGNA - TEA
19:20
19:22
NADAUJ - NDU
19:36
19:37
KARONA HALT - KRON
19:44
19:45
JEHANABAD - JHD
19:52
19:54
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC
19:57
19:58
TEHTA - THA
20:15
20:16
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE
20:21
20:22
BELA - BELA
20:39
20:40
NEYAMATPUR - NYM
20:46
20:47
CHAKAND - CKH
20:55
20:56
GAYA JN - GAYA
21:30
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63255 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63255 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63255 arrives at destination at 21:30.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63255 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement