Live Running Status of Train PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63253

Advertisement

Daily 92 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
14:45
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ
14:55
14:56
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN
14:59
15:00
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG
15:03
15:04
PUNPUN - PPN
15:07
15:08
POTHAHI - PFT
15:16
15:17
NADWAN - NDW
15:25
15:26
TAREGNA - TEA
15:34
15:36
NADAUJ - NDU
15:50
15:51
JEHANABAD - JHD
16:06
16:08
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC
16:11
16:12
TEHTA - THA
16:29
16:30
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE
16:35
16:36
WKND
16:39
16:40
BARABAR HALT - BBHT
16:49
16:50
BELA - BELA
16:54
16:55
NEYAMATPUR - NYM
17:00
17:01
CHAKAND - CKH
17:09
17:10
GAYA JN - GAYA
17:55
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63253 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63253 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63253 arrives at destination at 17:55.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63253 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement