Live Running Status of Train PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63251

Advertisement

Daily 92 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
13:45
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ
13:55
13:56
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG
14:04
14:05
PUNPUN - PPN
14:08
14:09
POTHAHI - PFT
14:17
14:18
NEEMA HALT - NEMA
14:22
14:23
NADWAN - NDW
14:26
14:27
MASAUDHI COURT HALT - MDCR
14:32
14:33
TAREGNA - TEA
14:36
14:37
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI
14:42
14:43
TENARI HALT - TNRI
14:47
14:48
NADAUJ - NDU
14:51
14:52
SEONAN HALT - SONH
14:55
14:56
KARONA HALT - KRON
14:59
15:00
JEHANABAD - JHD
15:06
15:08
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC
15:11
15:12
MAI HALT - IAM
15:16
15:17
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP
15:21
15:22
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH
15:25
15:26
TEHTA - THA
15:29
15:30
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE
15:35
15:36
BELA - BELA
15:54
15:55
ORE HALT - OREH
16:03
16:04
CHAKAND - CKH
16:09
16:10
GAYA JN - GAYA
16:45
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63251 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63251 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63251 arrives at destination at 16:45.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63251 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement