Live Running Status of Train PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63249

Advertisement

Daily 92 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
11:50
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ
12:00
12:01
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN
12:05
12:06
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG
12:09
12:10
PUNPUN - PPN
12:13
12:14
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM
12:17
12:18
POTHAHI - PFT
12:23
12:24
NADWAN - NDW
12:32
12:33
TAREGNA - TEA
12:40
12:42
NADAUJ - NDU
12:54
12:55
JEHANABAD - JHD
13:10
13:12
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC
13:15
13:16
TEHTA - THA
13:31
13:32
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE
13:37
13:38
NER HALT - NERH
13:47
13:48
BELA - BELA
13:56
13:57
NEYAMATPUR - NYM
14:01
14:02
CHAKAND - CKH
14:10
14:11
GAYA JN - GAYA
14:50
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63249 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63249 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63249 arrives at destination at 14:50.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63249 departs from source at 11:50.
Advertisement