Live Running Status of Train PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63243

Advertisement

Daily 92 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
06:30
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ
06:40
06:41
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN
06:45
06:46
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG
06:49
06:50
PUNPUN - PPN
06:53
06:54
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM
06:57
06:58
POTHAHI - PFT
07:03
07:04
NEEMA HALT - NEMA
07:08
07:09
NADWAN - NDW
07:12
07:13
MASAUDHI COURT HALT - MDCR
07:17
07:18
TAREGNA - TEA
07:20
07:22
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI
07:26
07:27
TENARI HALT - TNRI
07:30
07:31
NADAUJ - NDU
07:34
07:35
SEONAN HALT - SONH
07:38
07:39
KARONA HALT - KRON
07:42
07:43
JEHANABAD - JHD
07:50
07:52
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC
07:55
07:56
MAI HALT - IAM
08:00
08:01
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP
08:04
08:05
TEHTA - THA
08:11
08:12
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE
08:17
08:18
WKND
08:21
08:22
NER HALT - NERH
08:27
08:28
BARABAR HALT - BBHT
08:31
08:32
BELA - BELA
08:36
08:37
NEYAMATPUR - NYM
08:41
08:42
ORE HALT - OREH
08:45
08:46
CHAKAND - CKH
08:50
08:51
GAYA JN - GAYA
09:30
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63243 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63243 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63243 arrives at destination at 09:30.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63243 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement