Live Running Status of Train PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63241

Advertisement

Daily 92 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
05:00
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ
05:10
05:11
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN
05:15
05:16
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG
05:19
05:20
PUNPUN - PPN
05:24
05:25
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM
05:29
05:30
POTHAHI - PFT
05:34
05:35
NEEMA HALT - NEMA
05:39
05:40
NADWAN - NDW
05:43
05:44
TAREGNA - TEA
05:51
05:53
TENARI HALT - TNRI
06:01
06:02
NADAUJ - NDU
06:05
06:06
KARONA HALT - KRON
06:13
06:14
JEHANABAD - JHD
06:20
06:22
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC
06:25
06:26
MAI HALT - IAM
06:30
06:31
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP
06:34
06:35
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH
06:38
06:39
TEHTA - THA
06:41
06:42
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE
06:47
06:48
WKND
06:51
06:52
NER HALT - NERH
06:56
06:57
BARABAR HALT - BBHT
06:59
07:00
BELA - BELA
07:04
07:05
NEYAMATPUR - NYM
07:10
07:11
ORE HALT - OREH
07:13
07:14
CHAKAND - CKH
07:19
07:20
GAYA JN - GAYA
08:10
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63241 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63241 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63241 arrives at destination at 08:10.
PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63241 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement