PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY (13243) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY [13243] for 22 January 2018.
Currently PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY [13243] has Not Started from PATNA JN [PNBE] (On Time)   Refresh

PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY [13243] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
PUNPUN [PPN] 18:04 18:04 Right Time
POTHAHI [PFT] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
NADWAN [NDW] 18:18 18:18 Right Time
TAREGNA [TEA] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
NADAUJ [NDU] 18:36 18:36 Right Time
JEHANABAD [JHD] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
TEHTA [THA] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 19:08 19:08 Right Time
BELA [BELA] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
KASTHA [KSTA] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
PARAIYA [PRY] 20:51 20:51 Right Time
GURARU [GRRU] 20:59 20:59 Right Time
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 21:08 21:08 Right Time
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 21:18 21:18 Right Time
JAKHIM [JHN] 21:31 21:31 Right Time
PHESAR [PES] 21:43 21:43 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 21:53 21:53 Right Time
SON NAGAR [SEB] 22:04 22:04 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 22:16 22:16 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 22:31 22:31 Right Time
KUDRA [KTQ] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given