63253 / PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63253 / PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63253] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 15:30 RT
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 15:41 RT
RSMN 15:47 RT
PNUG 15:51 RT
PUNPUN [PPN] 15:56 RT
POTHAHI [PFT] 16:01 RT
NADWAN [NDW] 16:07 RT
TAREGNA [TEA] 16:15 RT
NADAUJ [NDU] 16:23 RT
JEHANABAD [JHD] 16:32 RT
TEHTA [THA] 16:47 RT
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 16:53 RT
BELA [BELA] 17:10 RT
CHAKAND [CKH] 17:24 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: