Live Running Status of train PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER/63249 | Spot Your Train PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER/63249

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 12:00 RT
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 12:11 RT
RSMN 12:17 RT
PNUG 12:21 RT
PUNPUN [PPN] 12:26 RT
JTDM 12:30 RT
POTHAHI [PFT] 12:35 RT
NADWAN [NDW] 12:41 RT
TAREGNA [TEA] 12:48 RT
NADAUJ [NDU] 12:56 RT
JEHANABAD [JHD] 13:05 RT
TEHTA [THA] 13:21 RT
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 13:27 RT
BELA [BELA] 13:41 RT
CHAKAND [CKH] 13:59 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: