PNBE GARIB RATH (12359) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE GARIB RATH [12359] for 16 January 2018.
Currently PNBE GARIB RATH [12359] is Running and Departed from BM (Delayed by 26 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 22:14 22:31 17 mins late
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 22:51 23:24 33 mins late
BM Departed (No Stoppage) 23:24 23:50 26 mins late
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 23:59 00:24 25 mins late
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 00:26 00:51 25 mins late
JHAJHA [JAJ] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 02:08 02:08 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 03:12 03:12 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 03:47 03:47 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 04:52 04:52 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 23:52