PNBE ERS EXPRESS (22644) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE ERS EXPRESS [22644] for 16 January 2018.
22644 does not start on Tue from source PATNA JN [PNBE]   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 14:00 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 14:21 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 14:48 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 15:21 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 16:25 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 17:40 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 18:15 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 18:43 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 19:23 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 20:40 Right Time
BURNPUR [BURN] 20:50 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 21:50 Right Time
BANKURA [BQA] 22:35 Right Time
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 22:58 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 00:10 Right Time
HIJILLI [HIJ] 01:38 Right Time
JALESWAR [JER] 02:35 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 03:20 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 04:22 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 04:53 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 05:55 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 06:45 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 07:35 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 08:31 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 09:35 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 11:07 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 12:00 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 13:00 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 14:25 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 17:45 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 20:25 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 04:05 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 06:10 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 07:30 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 09:05 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 10:20 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 11:05 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 12:00 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 13:05 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 14:28 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 15:25 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: