PNBE-ERS EXPRES (16360) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-ERS EXPRES [16360] for 19 January 2018.
16360 does not start on Friday from source station PNBE   Refresh

PNBE-ERS EXPRES [16360] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 16:30 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 17:10 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 18:00 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 20:09 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 21:15 Right Time
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 22:12 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 00:17 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 01:02 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 03:55 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 05:05 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 06:35 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 10:45 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 11:49 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 12:28 Right Time
NARKHER [NRKR] 14:10 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 15:20 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 16:21 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 18:00 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 19:10 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 20:00 Right Time
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 20:30 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 20:40 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 20:50 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 23:12 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 00:37 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 03:00 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 03:28 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 04:53 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 06:29 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 07:55 Right Time
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 08:40 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 09:25 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 09:55 Right Time
CHITTOOR [CTO] 11:15 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 12:30 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 14:00 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 15:30 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 16:50 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 17:35 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 18:50 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 20:10 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 21:37 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 22:22 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: