Live Running Status of Train PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63231

Advertisement

Daily 208 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
19:55
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
20:01
20:02
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
20:07
20:08
DANAPUR - DNR
20:15
20:20
NEORA - NEO
20:25
20:26
SADISOPUR - SDE
20:33
20:34
BIHTA - BTA
20:40
20:42
KOELWAR - KWR
20:52
20:53
KULHARIA - KUA
20:57
20:59
ARA - ARA
21:14
21:16
KARISATH - KRS
21:25
21:26
KAURIYA - KYA
21:31
21:32
BIHIYA - BEA
22:02
22:04
BANAHI - BYN
22:13
22:14
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR
22:49
22:50
TWINING GANJ - TWG
23:00
23:01
DUMRAON - DURE
23:08
23:10
BARUNA - BUE
23:18
23:19
BUXAR - BXR
23:35
23:40
PAWANI KUMARPUR HAL - PWXP
23:45
23:46
CHAUSA - CSA
23:51
23:52
BARAKALAN - BQW
23:56
23:57
GAHMAR - GMR
00:03
00:04
KARAHIA - KKRH
00:09
00:10
BHADAURA - BWH
00:29
00:30
USIA KHAS - USK
00:35
00:36
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN
00:45
00:47
DARAULI - DRV
01:04
01:05
ZAMANIA - ZNA
01:12
01:13
BAHORA CHANDIL - BHCL
01:19
01:20
DHEENA - DHA
02:09
02:10
TULSI ASHRAM - TLAM
02:16
02:17
SAKALDIHA - SLD
02:23
02:24
KUCHMAN - KCA
02:59
03:00
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU
04:40
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63231 covers 208 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63231 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63231 arrives at destination at 04:40.
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63231 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement